ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15042091
nr 1504 2091
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, Enrique Zanartu, compositions, numrerade é dárt. Signerade -63. Image dimensions: 13x10 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x29,
3 st, Enrique Zanartu, Kompositioner, numrerade é dárt. Signerade -63. Bildmått: 13x10 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x29 cm
1500
SEK 3200
Monday November 21 2022
at 20:01:35
1.200 kr
1.500 kr
1.700 kr
2.000 kr
2.400 kr
2.400 kr
2.400 kr (Robot)
2.600 kr
2.800 kr
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik